Fermer
art_track
6
Uudised
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videod
chevron_right
7
Fotod
gamepad
11
Prediction Game
chevron_right
15
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
15
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
neljapäev 13 juuni
Results
neljapäev 13 juuni
kolmapäev 12 juuni
teisipäev 11 juuni
esmaspäev 10 juuni
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Upcoming tournaments
Halle
Queens
Sassuolo
Ilkley
Berlin
Birmingham
Gaiba
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
Alcaraz / Swiatek
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Villeneuve-Loubet
Elvas
Martos
Rabat
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Taizhou
Gdansk
Upcoming tournaments
Poznan
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2
Blois
Mungia
Luzhou
Tulsa
Duffel
Cattolica
Montauban
Changwon
Ilkley
Olomouc
Ystad
Wichita
Luzhou
Taipei
Tauste
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
09:19
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Fonseca d. Dzumhur
6/1, 7/5
1176 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
48,833 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
44,573 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,226 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,962 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
23,117 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,341 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,692 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,210 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,446 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,427 Fännid
Full ranking
4
6
3
40
Lu J
4
2
6
30
Wu H
2
6
00
Zolotareva A
3
4
15
Liang E
4
40
Shi H
2
40
Wang M
2
6
4
15
Imamura S
2
4
6
00
Wang Q
Today
A.Popyrin
at 12:30
T.Paul
Today
J.Pegula
at 12:30
A.Krunic
Today
A.De Minaur
at 14:30
Z.Bergs
Today
J.Duckworth
at 16:30
B.Shelton
1979
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Newport 1979
ATP 250 - From 9 to 9 juuli
01:14:39
13°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Campbell's Hall of Fame Tennis Championships
Linn
Newport, USA
Koht
International Tennis Hall of Fame
Kategooria
ATP 250
Pind
Muru (Väljas)
Kuupäev
From 9 to 9 juuli 1979 (0 Päevad)
Auhinnafond
100,000 $
Website
www.tennisfame.com
Prize list
2023
Mannarino A
d.
Michelsen A
62 64
2022
Cressy M
d.
Bublik A
26 63 76
3
2021
Anderson K
d.
Brooksby J
76
8
64
2019
Isner J
d.
Bublik A
76
2
63
2018
Johnson S
d.
Ramanathan R
75 36 62
2017
Isner J
d.
Ebden M
63 76
4
2016
Karlovic I
d.
Muller G
67
2
76
5
76
12
2015
Ram R
d.
Karlovic I
76
5
57 76
2
2014
Hewitt L
d.
Karlovic I
63 67
4
76
3
2013
Mahut N
d.
Hewitt L
57 75 63
2012
Isner J
d.
Hewitt L
76
1
64
2011
Isner J
d.
Rochus O
63 76
6
2010
Fish M
d.
Rochus O
57 63 64
2009
Czink M
d.
Safarova L
46 63 75
2009
Ram R
d.
Querrey S
67
3
75 63
2008
Santoro F
d.
Amritraj P
63 75
2007
Santoro F
d.
Mahut N
64 64
2006
Philippoussis M
d.
Gimelstob J
63 75
2005
Rusedski G
d.
Spadea V
76
3
26 64
2004
Rusedski G
d.
Popp A
76
5
76
2
2003
Ginepri R
d.
Melzer J
64 67
3
61
2002
Dent T
d.
Blake J
61 46 64
2001
Godwin N
d.
Lee M
61 64
2000
Wessels P
d.
Knippschild J
76
3
63
1999
Woodruff C
d.
Carlsen K
67
5
64 64
1998
Paes L
d.
Godwin N
63 62
1997
Sargsian S
d.
Steven B
76 46 75
1996
Pereira N
d.
Stafford G
46 64 64
1995
Prinosil D
d.
Wheaton D
76
3
57 62
1994
Wheaton D
d.
Woodbridge T
64 36 76
5
1993
Rusedski G
d.
Frana J
75 67
7
76
5
1992
Shelton B
d.
Antonitsch A
64 64
1991
Shelton B
d.
Frana J
36 64 64
1990
Aldrich P
d.
Cahill D
76 16 61
1989
Pugh J
d.
Lundgren P
64 46 62
1988
Masur W
d.
Drewett B
62 61
1987
Goldie D
d.
Giammalva Jr. S
67 64 64
1986
Scanlon B
d.
Wilkison T
75 64
1985
Gullikson T
d.
Sadri J
63 76
1984
Amritraj V
d.
Mayotte T
36 64 64
1983
Fitzgerald J
d.
Davis S
26 61 63
1982
Pfister H
d.
Estep M
61 75
1981
Kriek J
d.
Pfister H
36 63 75
1980
Amritraj V
d.
Pattison A
61 57 63
1979
Teacher B
d.
Smith S
16 63 64
1978
Mitton B
d.
James J
61 36 76
1977
Gullikson T
d.
Pfister H
64 64 57 62
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Gullikson T
1/4 lõplik
2
Amaya V
1. voor
3
Smith S
Lõplik
4
Lutz R
1/4 lõplik
5
Teacher B
6
Pfister H
1/2 lõplik
7
Masters G
1/4 lõplik
8
Wilkison T
1/2 lõplik
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple