Fermer
art_track
7
Uudised
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
10
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videod
chevron_right
12
Fotod
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
11
My info
chevron_right
14
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
esmaspäev 29 aprill
teisipäev 30 aprill (begin at 05:00)
Results
esmaspäev 29 aprill
pühapäev 28 aprill
laupäev 27 aprill
reede 26 aprill
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:03
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Bai d. Shimizu
6/4, 6/0
599 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
47,934 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
43,727 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,177 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,069 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
22,113 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,309 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,190 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,139 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fännid
Full ranking
0
00
Mensik J
2
40
Auger-Aliassime F
1
6
30
Nadal R
2
1
15
Cachin P
6
4
Gauff C
6
4
Keys M
6
7
Andreeva M
4
6
Paolini J
5
6
30
Burel C
2
3
40
Jacquemot E
1
2
00
Zakharova A
2
6
00
Naef C
4
6
00
Kawa K
4
7
00
Sonmez Z
Today
J.Sinner
at 20:00
P.Kotov
2016
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Chennai 2016
ATP 250 - From 4 to 10 jaanuar
20:52:27
26°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Aircel Chennai Open
Linn
Chennai, India
Koht
SDAT Tennis Stadium
Kategooria
ATP 250
Pind
Raske (Väljas)
Kuupäev
From 4 to 10 jaanuar 2016 (7 Päevad)
Qualifications
laupäev 2 jaanuar
Auhinnafond
450,000 $
Website
www.chennaiopen.org
Prize list
2023
Griekspoor T
d.
Bonzi B
46 75 63
2022
Sousa J
d.
Ruusuvuori E
76
9
46 61
2020
Vesely J
d.
Gerasimov E
76
2
57 63
2019
Anderson K
d.
Karlovic I
76
4
67
2
76
5
2018
Simon G
d.
Anderson K
76
4
62
2017
Bautista Agut R
d.
Medvedev D
63 64
2016
Wawrinka S
d.
Coric B
63 75
2015
Wawrinka S
d.
Bedene A
63 64
2014
Wawrinka S
d.
Roger-Vasselin E
75 62
2013
Tipsarevic J
d.
Bautista Agut R
36 61 63
2012
Raonic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
4
76
4
76
4
2011
Wawrinka S
d.
Malisse X
75 46 61
2010
Cilic M
d.
Wawrinka S
76
2
76
3
2009
Cilic M
d.
Devvarman S
64 76
3
2008
Youzhny M
d.
Nadal R
60 61
2007
Malisse X
d.
Koubek S
61 63
2006
Ljubicic I
d.
Moya C
76
0
62
2005
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
36 64 76
5
2004
Moya C
d.
Srichaphan P
64 36 76
5
2003
Srichaphan P
d.
Kucera K
63 61
2002
Canas G
d.
Srichaphan P
64 76
2
2001
Tabara M
d.
Stoliarov A
62 76
4
2000
Golmard J
d.
Hantschk M
63 67
6
63
1999
Black B
d.
Schuettler R
64 16 63
1998
Rafter P
d.
Tillstrom M
63 64
1997
Tillstrom M
d.
Radulescu A
64 46 75
1996
Enqvist T
d.
Black B
62 76
3
Auhinnafond
Võitja
250 Points
72,490 $
Lõplik
150 Points
38,180 $
1/2 lõplik
90 Points
20,680 $
1/4 lõplik
45 Points
11,785 $
2. voor
20 Points
6,940 $
1. voor
0 Points
4,115 $
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Wawrinka S
3
Paire B
1/2 lõplik
4
Bautista Agut R
1/4 lõplik
5
Garcia-Lopez G
1/4 lõplik
6
Muller G
2. voor
7
Pospisil V
1. voor
8
Coric B
Lõplik
Top 5
+ all
1
paulo02
25
pts
2
GoMaestroGo
25
pts
3
alftennis
24
pts
4
opi74
21
pts
5
Wolverine
20
pts
Participer
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple