Fermer
art_track
5
Uudised
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videod
chevron_right
11
Fotod
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
6
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
2
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
neljapäev 6 juuni
reede 7 juuni (begin at 14:45)
Results
neljapäev 6 juuni
kolmapäev 5 juuni
teisipäev 4 juuni
esmaspäev 3 juuni
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
00:54
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Shimizu d. Kim
6/4, 6/4
127 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
48,799 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
44,499 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,211 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,752 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
22,847 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,339 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,579 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,201 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,442 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,425 Fännid
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
C.Gauff
Today
J.Paolini
at 16:40
M.Andreeva
R 7
C.Alcaraz
at 14:45
J.Sinner
R 7
C.Ruud
at 17:30
A.Zverev
T 14
P 12
esmaspäev 13 mai
Rome 2024
, Center Court
check
R4
Zheng Q
[7]
d.
Osaka N
62 64
check
R3
Tsitsipas S
[6]
d.
Norrie C
[27]
62 76
1
check
R4
Swiatek I
[1]
d.
Kerber A
75 63
check
R3
Medvedev D
[2]
d.
Medjedovic H
[Q]
76
5
26 75
check
R4
Sabalenka A
[2]
d.
Svitolina E
[16]
46 61 76
7
Grand Stand Arena
check
R3
De Minaur A
[9]
d.
Auger-Aliassime F
[18]
67
2
64 64
check
R4
Gauff C
[3]
d.
Badosa P
57 64 61
check
R3
Jarry N
[21]
d.
Napolitano S
[WC]
62 46 64
check
R3
Baez S
[17]
d.
Rune H
[10]
26 62 63
check
R4
Azarenka V
[24]
d.
Sakkari M
[5]
64 61
Pietrangeli
check
R4
Keys M
[18]
d.
Cirstea S
[28]
62 61
check
R3
Muller A
[Q]
d.
Rublev A
[4]
36 63 62
check
R4
Ostapenko J
[9]
d.
Sramkova R
[Q]
46 64 76
3
check
R3
Hurkacz H
[7]
d.
Etcheverry T
[25]
76
7
62
check
R4
Collins D
[13]
d.
Begu I
60 63
Court 12
check
R3
Paul T
[14]
d.
Koepfer D
64 63
Parme 2024
, Center Court
check
R1
Tomljanovic A
[WC]
d.
Brancaccio N
[WC]
36 63 61
check
R1
Sonmez Z
d.
Bronzetti L
[2]
60 64
check
R1
Stearns P
d.
Ruggeri J
[WC]
62 61
Grandstand
check
Q1
Bandecchi S
d.
Pigato L
[3]
61 ab
check
Q1
Soboleva A
[2]
d.
Bocchi E
[WC]
63 60
check
R1
Schmiedlova A
[4]
d.
Galfi D
63 76
5
check
R1
Pedone G
[WC]
d.
Parks A
64 76
5
Court 1
check
Q1
Maleckova J
[Alt]
d.
Perrin C
63 60
check
Q1
Colmegna M
d.
Siskova A
[4]
06 64 76
4
check
R1
Zarazua R
d.
Golubic V
[7]
61 62
Turin 2024
, Campo Centrale
check
Q1
Zeppieri G
[3]
d.
Sweeny D
[Alt]
62 62
check
Q1
Maestrelli F
[Alt]
d.
Dellien H
[6]
26 75 63
Campo 5
check
Q1
Huesler M
[Alt]
d.
Virtanen O
[5]
63 36 64
check
Q1
Gigante M
[2]
d.
Bellezza G
[WC]
62 64
check
Q1
Meligeni Alves F
[1]
d.
Mager G
[Alt]
64 61
Campo 4
check
Q1
Galarneau A
[4]
d.
Buldorini P
[WC]
62 64
check
Q1
Bellucci M
[8]
d.
Gakhov I
[Alt]
76
7
62
check
Q1
Pellegrino A
[7]
d.
Spiridon D
[WC]
62 64
Bordeaux 2024
, Court Central Côte Ouest
check
Q1
Herbert P
[2]
d.
Luz O
[Alt]
64 61
check
Q1
Halys Q
[5]
d.
Gea A
[Alt]
63 60
check
Q1
Martineau M
[4]
d.
Debru G
[Alt]
64 63
Court 3
check
Q1
Jacquet K
[7]
d.
Geerts M
[Alt]
62 75
check
Q1
Bourgue M
[WC]
d.
Ajdukovic D
[1]
63 64
check
Q1
Squire H
[6]
d.
Wessels L
[Alt]
64 62
Court 11
check
Q1
Guinard M
[8]
d.
Dussin L
[WC]
63 61
check
Q1
Zapata Miralles B
[3]
d.
Pilet C
[WC]
62 60
Paris 2024
, Court Central
check
Q1
Jacquemot E
[2]
d.
Bulgaru M
75 63
check
Q1
Gadecki O
[3]
d.
Lew Yan Foon A
[WC]
63 63
check
R1
Ferro F
d.
Boisson L
[WC]
36 64 01 ab
check
R1
Gracheva V
d.
Bogdan A
[7]
40 ab
check
R1
Tomova V
d.
Paquet C
[WC]
36 63 61
Court 1
check
Q1
Ruse E
[1]
d.
Zvonareva V
76
7
46 62
check
R1
Volynets K
d.
Sasnovich A
75 63
check
R1
Andreeva E
d.
Miyazaki Y
75 63
Court 3
check
Q1
Davis L
[4]
d.
Lim J
[WC]
60 61
check
R1
Bucsa C
[8]
d.
Preston T
62 75
Taipei 2024
, Center Court
check
Q1
Uesugi K
[Alt]
d.
Ochi M
[5]
26 63 63
↓
Q2
Ellis B
[3]
vs
Sinclair C
[7]
Postponed
↓
Q2
Takahashi Y
[4]
vs
Ayeni A
[9]
Postponed
08:30
R1
Donskoy E
vs
Jasika O
[7]
Postponed
↓
R1
Berankis R
vs
Holt B
Postponed
Show Court
05:00
Q2
Sasikumar M
[6]
vs
Masabayashi T
[Alt]
Postponed
07:00
R1
Marchenko I
vs
Moriya H
Postponed
↓
R1
Escoffier A
[8]
vs
McCabe J
[Alt]
Postponed
Court 1
05:00
Q2
Trotter J
[2]
vs
Shiraishi H
[8]
Postponed
06:30
Q2
Bertola R
[1]
vs
Delaney J
[12]
Postponed
↓
Q2
Uesugi K
[Alt]
vs
Nam J
Postponed
Tunis 2024
, Court Central
check
Q2
Skatov T
[2]
d.
Houkes M
43 ab
check
Q2
Weis A
[6]
d.
Edmund K
[Alt]
67
4
63 61
check
R1
Dellien M
d.
Travaglia S
[7]
57 63 61
check
R1
Roca Batalla O
d.
Lajal M
63 36 76
7
Court Aziz Zouhir
check
Q2
Cecchinato M
[9]
d.
Chidekh C
[4]
61 75
check
Q2
Vrbensky M
[5]
d.
Bonadio R
46 63 64
check
R1
Krueger M
[Alt]
d.
Misolic F
76
3
64
check
R1
Royer V
d.
De Jong J
[4]
63 57 64
Court 5
check
Q2
Gill F
[8]
d.
Lamasine T
[3]
62 63
check
Q2
Campana Lee G
d.
Taberner C
[7]
75 61
check
R1
Olivieri G
[8]
d.
Efstathiou M
60 20 ab
Oeiras 4 2024
, Central
check
Q2
Ferreira Silva F
d.
Marie J
[3]
64 63
check
Q2
Andreev A
[6]
d.
Vale D
[Alt]
62 16 63
check
R1
Faria J
[WC]
d.
Mochizuki S
[8]
62 64
check
R1
Svrcina D
d.
Cerundolo J
46 76
2
20 ab
Court 1
check
Q2
Ficovich J
[4]
d.
Furness E
[PR]
67
3
63 64
check
Q2
Popko D
[2]
d.
Gaubas V
[8]
62 63
check
R1
Ymer E
d.
Quinn E
63 64
check
R1
Choinski J
d.
Svajda Z
[2]
63 60
Court 3
check
Q2
Neumayer L
[1]
d.
Fanselow S
[9]
62 46 76
2
check
Q2
Added D
[Alt]
d.
Forejtek J
[12]
62 64
check
R1
Kypson P
[7]
d.
Wong C
63 61
check
R1
Boyer T
d.
Blanch D
67
8
76
7
63
Warmbad Villach 2024
, Court 9
12:00
R1
Jakupovic D
[1]
vs
Popa M
Postponed
Court 10
12:00
R1
Smith T
[8]
vs
Falkowska W
Postponed
Kachreti 2024
, Center Court
12:00
R1
Bertrand R
[5]
vs
Purtseladze S
[WC]
Postponed
↓
R1
Tkemaladze Z
[WC]
vs
Ursu V
[4]
Postponed
Court 2
12:00
R1
Strombachs R
vs
Blanch U
Postponed
Court 3
12:00
R1
Kimhi O
vs
Glinka D
Postponed
Reggio Emilia 2024
, Center
check
R1
Bigun K
[JE]
d.
Pennaforti G
36 64 62
check
R1
Rottoli L
d.
Potenza L
63 26 76
4
Court 1
check
R1
Fonio G
[3]
d.
Iannaccone F
36 64 76
4
check
R1
Vatutin A
d.
Krumich M
[7]
63 76
4
Naised
Mehed
All tournaments
Rome
Parme
Turin
Bordeaux
Paris
Challenger Tunis
Challenger Taipei
Challenger Oeiras 4
Challenger Warmbad Villach
Challenger Kachreti
Challenger Reggio Emilia
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple