Fermer
art_track
15
Uudised
chevron_right
15
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videod
chevron_right
7
Fotod
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
8
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
9
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
reede 3 mai (begin at 03:00)
laupäev 4 mai (begin at 18:30)
Results
neljapäev 2 mai
kolmapäev 1 mai
teisipäev 30 aprill
esmaspäev 29 aprill
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:55
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kostic d. Kulikova
6/4, 6/3
840 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
48,109 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
43,776 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,180 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,111 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
22,200 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,309 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,187 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,162 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,350 Fännid
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
A.Rinderknec
at 10:00
T.Etcheverry
Today
A.Mannarino
at 11:40
R.Gasquet
Today
T.Fritz
at 16:00
A.Rublev
L 4
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
2013
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Saint-Pétersbourg 2013
ATP 250 - From 16 to 22 september
02:22:13
2°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
St. Petersburg Open
Linn
Saint-P, Russia
Koht
Peterburgsky Sport Complex
Kategooria
ATP 250
Pind
Raske (Sise-)
Kuupäev
From 16 to 22 september 2013 (7 Päevad)
Qualifications
laupäev 14 september
Auhinnafond
410,850 $
Website
www.spbopen.ru/eng/
Prize list
2021
Cilic M
d.
Fritz T
76
3
46 64
2020
Rublev A
d.
Coric B
76
5
64
2019
Medvedev D
d.
Coric B
63 61
2018
Thiem D
d.
Klizan M
63 61
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Fognini F
36 64 62
2016
Zverev A
d.
Wawrinka S
62 36 75
2015
Raonic M
d.
Sousa J
63 36 63
2013
Gulbis E
d.
Garcia-Lopez G
36 64 60
2012
Klizan M
d.
Fognini F
62 63
2011
Cilic M
d.
Tipsarevic J
63 36 62
2010
Kukushkin M
d.
Youzhny M
63 76
2
2009
Stakhovsky S
d.
Zeballos H
26 76
8
76
7
2008
Murray A
d.
Golubev A
61 61
2007
Murray A
d.
Verdasco F
62 63
2006
Ancic M
d.
Johansson T
75 76
0
2005
Johansson T
d.
Kiefer N
64 62
2004
Youzhny M
d.
Beck K
62 62
2003
Kuerten G
d.
Sargsian S
64 63
2002
Grosjean S
d.
Youzhny M
75 64
2001
Safin M
d.
Schuettler R
36 63 63
2000
Safin M
d.
Hrbaty D
26 64 64
1999
Rosset M
d.
Prinosil D
63 64
1998
Krajicek R
d.
Rosset M
64 76
5
1997
Johansson T
d.
Furlan R
63 64
1996
Gustafsson M
d.
Kafelnikov Y
62 76
4
1995
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Raoux G
62 62
Auhinnafond
Võitja
250 Points
70,365 $
Lõplik
150 Points
37,060 $
1/2 lõplik
90 Points
20,070 $
1/4 lõplik
45 Points
11,445 $
2. voor
20 Points
6,740 $
1. voor
0 Points
3,990 $
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Fognini F
2. voor
2
Youzhny M
2. voor
3
Tipsarevic J
1. voor
4
Tursunov D
1/4 lõplik
5
Stakhovsky S
2. voor
6
Gulbis E
7
Rosol L
1/4 lõplik
8
Istomin D
1/4 lõplik
Top 5
+ all
1
Yayann59
34
pts
2
punto1992
29
pts
3
FrenchyHewitt
29
pts
4
Paulus59
28
pts
5
Chtititi2000
28
pts
Participer
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple