Fermer
art_track
15
Uudised
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videod
chevron_right
15
Fotod
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
12
Matches to bet
chevron_right
5
My prediction
chevron_right
5
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
laupäev 8 juuni
pühapäev 9 juuni (begin at 15:00)
Results
reede 7 juuni
neljapäev 6 juuni
kolmapäev 5 juuni
teisipäev 4 juuni
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Surbiton
Bari
Makarska
Upcoming tournaments
Stuttgart
's-Hertogenbosch
Pérouse
Nottingham 2
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Valence
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Sarajevo
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Upcoming tournaments
Lyon
Bratislava 1
Lima 1
Wichita
Elvas
Martos
Risskov Aarhus
Biarritz
Guimaraes
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:53
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Lys
6/2, 7/5
757 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
48,803 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
44,520 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,214 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,807 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
22,917 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,341 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,626 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,205 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,442 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fännid
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
J.Paolini
Today
L.Riedi
at 15:00
B.Nakashima
Today
G.Mpetshi Pe
at 15:30
V.Ursu
P 9
A.Zverev
at 15:00
C.Alcaraz
2019
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Auckland 2019
WTA International - From 30 detsember to 6 jaanuar
16:51:36
23°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From laupäev 29 detsember
1
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
SANTAMARIA
, Sabrina
PEREZ
, Ellen
GUARACHI
, Alexa
FLINK
, Varvara
FOURLIS
, Jaimee
KUCOVA
, Kristina
5
ANDREESCU
, Bianca
2
LIU
, Claire
ZAJA
, Anna
WC
VENTURA
, Elys
SWIATEK
, Iga
LOEB
, Jamie
SPEARS
, Abigail
CEPELOVA
, Jana
6
HAN
, XinYun
3
BONAVENTUR
, Ysaline
SEBOV
, Katherine
HADDAD MAI
, Beatriz
JUVAN
, Kaja
WC
IVANOV
, Valentina
WC
HOURIGAN
, Paige
SCHOOFS
, Bibiane
7
RODIONOVA
, Arina
4
TEICHMANN
, Jil
SOLER-ESPI
, Silvia
PANOVA
, Alexandra
WC
ROUTLIFFE
, Erin
MUHAMMAD
, Asia
PATTINAMA
, Lesley
SHARMA
, Astra
8
LAO
, Danielle
SIEGEMUND
63 64
PEREZ
62 64
FOURLIS
76
3
63
ANDREESCU
62 60
LIU
62 62
SWIATEK
62 62
LOEB
64 61
CEPELOVA
62 63
BONAVENTUR
64 46 63
HADDAD MAI
36 64 62
IVANOV
46 63 63
SCHOOFS
63 63
SOLER-ESPI
64 63
PANOVA
62 63
MUHAMMAD
62 16 62
LAO
63 36 76
7
SIEGEMUND
46 64 60
ANDREESCU
75 61
SWIATEK
36 75 62
CEPELOVA
63 75
HADDAD MAI
75 46 76
5
SCHOOFS
64 60
SOLER-ESPI
26 64 75
LAO
57 61 76
1
ANDREESCU
36 63 63
CEPELOVA
62 46 64
SCHOOFS
76
6
62
SOLER-ESPI
36 75 63
Auhinnafond
Qualified
18 Points
Q 3. voor
14 Points
1,005 $
Q 2. voor
10 Points
730 $
Q 1. voor
1 Points
530 $
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Siegemund L
Q 3. voor
2
Liu C
Q 2. voor
3
Bonaventure Y
Q 2. voor
4
Teichmann J
Q 1. voor
5
Andreescu B
6
Han X
Q 1. voor
7
Rodionova A
Q 1. voor
8
Lao D
Q 3. voor
Top 5
+ all
1
~Ety~
26
pts
2
GoMaria
23
pts
3
sмasн.
23
pts
4
leil44
22
pts
5
To be determined
22
pts
Participer
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple