Fermer
art_track
12
Uudised
chevron_right
11
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
13
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videod
chevron_right
15
Fotod
gamepad
10
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
7
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
laupäev 1 juuni
Results
reede 31 mai
neljapäev 30 mai
kolmapäev 29 mai
teisipäev 28 mai
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Upcoming tournaments
Surbiton
Makarska
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Upcoming tournaments
Prostejov
Heilbronn
Tyler
Zagreb
Santa Fe
Setubal
Cordoba
Grasse
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Surbiton
Sumter
Caserta
La Marsa 2
Montemor-O-Novo 2
Daegu
Kursumlijska Banja 2
Roland Garros Junior
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
01:09
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Todoni d. Barthel
4/6, 6/3, 6/4
658 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
48,766 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
44,321 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,199 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,628 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
22,639 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,339 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,493 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,196 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,438 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fännid
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
P.Badosa
at 13:30
A.Sabalenka
Today
T.Machac
at 14:00
D.Medvedev
Today
A.Zverev
at 15:00
T.Griekspoor
Today
N.Djokovic
at 20:15
L.Musetti
1989
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1981
1979
1977
1974
1972
Adélaïde 1989
WTA Internationnal Series - From 2 to 8 jaanuar
05:41:47
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Next Generation Adelaide International
Linn
Adelaide, Austraalia
Koht
Kategooria
WTA Internationnal Series
Pind
Raske (Väljas)
Kuupäev
From 2 to 8 jaanuar 1989 (6 Päevad)
Auhinnafond
93,400 $
Website
www.adelaideinternational.com.au
Prize list
2008
Llodra M
d.
Nieminen J
63 64
2006
Serra F
d.
Malisse X
63 64
2005
Johansson J
d.
Dent T
75 63
2004
Hrbaty D
d.
Llodra M
64 60
2003
Davydenko N
d.
Vliegen K
62 76
3
2002
Henman T
d.
Philippoussis M
64 67
6
63
2001
Haas T
d.
Massu N
63 61
2000
Edmondson M
d.
Newcombe J
67 63 76 61
1999
Enqvist T
d.
Hewitt L
46 61 62
1998
Hewitt L
d.
Stoltenberg J
36 63 76
4
1997
Woodbridge T
d.
Draper S
62 61
1996
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76 36 61
1995
Courier J
d.
Boetsch A
62 75
1994
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Volkov A
64 63
1993
Kulti N
d.
Bergstrom C
36 75 64
1992
Ivanisevic G
d.
Bergstrom C
16 76
5
64
1991
Kulti N
d.
Stich M
63 16 62
1990
Muster T
d.
Arias J
36 62 75
1989
Woodforde M
d.
Kuhnen P
75 16 75
1988
Woodforde M
d.
Masur W
62 64
1987
Masur W
d.
Scanlon B
64 76
1985
Edwards E
d.
Doohan P
62 64
1984
Bauer M
d.
Johnstone C
46 76 62
1983
Bauer M
d.
Johnstone C
46 76 62
1981
Edmondson M
d.
Drewett B
75 62
1979
Edmondson M
d.
Newcombe J
67 63 76 61
1977
Amaya V
d.
Teacher B
61 64 62
1974
Stockton D
d.
Masters G
62 63 62
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Chesnokov A
1. voor
2
Cahill D
1. voor
3
Zivojinovic S
1. voor
4
Woodforde M
5
Masur W
1/4 lõplik
6
Frawley J
1. voor
7
Kuhnen P
Lõplik
8
Stoltenberg J
2. voor
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple