Fermer
art_track
14
Uudised
chevron_right
5
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
9
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
10
Videod
chevron_right
10
Fotod
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
6
Matches to bet
chevron_right
12
My prediction
chevron_right
9
Rankings
chevron_right
13
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
1
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
laupäev 4 mai
pühapäev 5 mai (begin at 18:30)
Results
laupäev 4 mai
reede 3 mai
neljapäev 2 mai
kolmapäev 1 mai
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
06:16
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Damas d. Collarini
3/0, ab
420 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
48,115 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
43,786 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,181 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,115 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
22,201 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,309 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,194 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,189 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,429 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,351 Fännid
Full ranking
1
3
00
Osorio C
4
6
00
Siniakova K
3
3
30
Naef C
5
6
00
Paquet C
5
4
6
40
Riera J
4
6
2
40
Semenistaja D
3
7
3
00
Zhukayev B
5
5
6
00
Walton A
Today
D.Galan
at 15:00
L.Musetti
Today
V.Vacherot
at 15:40
A.Tabilo
Today
I.Swiatek
at 18:30
A.Sabalenka
P 5
F.Auger-Alia
at 18:30
A.Rublev
2010
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Fès 2010
WTA International - From 26 aprill to 1 mai
13:09:50
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Grand Prix de SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem
Linn
F, Morocco
Koht
Royal Tennis Club de Fès
Kategooria
WTA International
Pind
Savi (Väljas)
Kuupäev
From 26 aprill to 1 mai 2010 (6 Päevad)
Auhinnafond
220,000 $
Website
www.frmtennis.com
Prize list
2023
Bronzetti L
d.
Grabher J
64 57 75
2022
Trevisan M
d.
Liu C
62 61
2019
Sakkari M
d.
Konta J
26 64 61
2018
Mertens E
d.
Tomljanovic A
62 76
4
2017
Pavlyuchenkova A
d.
Schiavone F
75 75
2016
Bacsinszky T
d.
Erakovic M
62 61
2015
Svitolina E
d.
Babos T
75 76
3
2014
Torro-Flor M
d.
Oprandi R
63 36 63
2013
Schiavone F
d.
Dominguez Lino L
61 63
2011
Brianti A
d.
Halep S
64 63
2010
Melzer I
d.
Halep S
64 62
2009
Medina Garrigues A
d.
Makarova (retired) E
60 61
2007
Sequera M
d.
Wozniak A
61 63
2006
Shaughnessy M
d.
Sucha M
62 36 63
Auhinnafond
Võitja
280 Points
37,000 $
Lõplik
200 Points
19,000 $
1/2 lõplik
130 Points
10,200 $
1/4 lõplik
70 Points
5,340 $
2. voor
30 Points
2,950 $
1. voor
1 Points
1,725 $
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Suarez Navarro C
2. voor
2
Schnyder P
1/4 lõplik
3
Medina Garrigues A
2. voor
4
Czink M
1. voor
5
Kerber A
1/4 lõplik
6
Martic P
1. voor
7
Melzer I
8
Hradecka L
1. voor
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple