Fermer
art_track
9
Uudised
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
12
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videod
chevron_right
9
Fotod
gamepad
12
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
5
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
neljapäev 23 mai
reede 24 mai (begin at 03:00)
Results
neljapäev 23 mai
kolmapäev 22 mai
teisipäev 21 mai
esmaspäev 20 mai
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Upcoming tournaments
Roland Garros
Roland Garros
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Upcoming tournaments
Little Rock
Vicenza
La Nucia
Baotou
Kiseljak
Carnac
Brescia
Troisdorf
Montemor-O-Novo
Otocec 2
Klagenfurt
Santo Domingo 4
La Marsa
Changwon
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
03:52
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Kuczer d. Karatancheva
7/6
1
, 6/3
630 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
48,372 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
43,999 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,193 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,341 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
22,352 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,337 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,379 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,193 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,405 Fännid
Full ranking
7
15
Djokovic N
5
30
Griekspoor T
1
4
00
Shevchenko A
0
6
00
Cobolli F
1
15
Mpetshi Perricard G
0
30
Gaston H
3
1
00
Linette M
4
6
00
Keys M
1
3
00
Sorribes Tormo S
5
6
00
Sherif M
5
00
Mazzola A
3
15
Ce G
6
6
Murgett B
3
3
Hinojosa Gomez J
4
2
00
Damas M
4
6
00
Kuhn N
D.Collins
starting soon...
C.Burel
M.Vondrousov
starting soon...
A.Kalinina
S.Baez
starting soon...
C.Ruud
R 24
T.Etcheverry
at 14:30
L.Darderi
2022
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Mehed
Naised
Madrid 2022
WTA 1000 - From 28 aprill to 7 mai
18:48:47
14°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From teisipäev 26 aprill
1
ALEXANDROV
, Ekaterina
KORPATSCH
, Tamara
PARRY
, Diane
20
BUREL
, Clara
2
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
KOVINIC
, Danka
WC
FERRO
, Fiona
13
BOUZKOVA
, Marie
3
BRENGLE
, Madison
YASTREMSKA
, Dayana
TAN
, Harmony
24
DAVIS
, Lauren
4
KANEPI
, Kaia
DART
, Harriet
WC
BUCSA
, Cristina
17
TREVISAN
, Martina
5
LINETTE
, Magda
PR
BAINDL
, Kateryna
WC
BOUZAS MAN
, Jessica
23
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
6
MARTIC
, Petra
GALFI
, Dalma
WC
MARTINEZ C
, Carlota
16
BRONZETTI
, Lucia
7
SHERIF
, Mayar
MLADENOVIC
, Kristina
PR
SAVILLE
, Daria
14
POTAPOVA
, Anastasia
8
BEGU
, Irina-Camelia
GORGODZE
, Ekaterine
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
22
FRECH
, Magdalena
9
PETKOVIC
, Andrea
DOI
, Misaki
WANG
, Qiang
18
JUVAN
, Kaja
10
HADDAD MAI
, Beatriz
WC
ANDREEVA
, Erika
DODIN
, Oceane
19
UDVARDY
, Panna
11
BONDAR
, Anna
WC
EALA
, Alexandra
PAQUET
, Chloe
15
MINNEN
, Greet
12
GRACHEVA
, Varvara
INGLIS
, Maddison
WATSON
, Heather
21
KUCOVA
, Kristina
ALEXANDROV
64 64
BUREL
64 67
5
64
KOVINIC
64 62
BOUZKOVA
62 62
YASTREMSKA
26 62 64
TAN
64 16 76
5
KANEPI
61 61
TREVISAN
61 63
LINETTE
63 75
SCHMIEDLOV
64 61
MARTIC
26 64 76
3
BRONZETTI
76
8
60
MLADENOVIC
76
7
75
POTAPOVA
46 63 75
BEGU
62 64
RAKHIMOVA
61 64
PETKOVIC
64 62
JUVAN
46 64 62
HADDAD MAI
63 63
DODIN
62 46 64
BONDAR
60 60
MINNEN
75 63
GRACHEVA
62 63
WATSON
64 60
ALEXANDROV
61 61
BOUZKOVA
75 64
YASTREMSKA
62 76
4
KANEPI
62 75
SCHMIEDLOV
62 16 76
4
MARTIC
64 61
POTAPOVA
62 60
BEGU
61 60
PETKOVIC
76
4
64
DODIN
36 76
5
62
BONDAR
64 62
GRACHEVA
63 62
Auhinnafond
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2. voor
20 Points
4,025 €
Q 1. voor
2 Points
2,600 €
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Alexandrova E
2
Sasnovich A
Q 1. voor
3
Brengle M
Q 1. voor
4
Kanepi K
5
Linette M
Q 2. voor
6
Martic P
7
Sherif M
Q 1. voor
8
Begu I
Top 5
+ all
1
tib_os
45
pts
2
Rafael W.
43
pts
3
Lm35
41
pts
4
whsw
40
pts
5
Boccaccio
40
pts
Participer
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple