Fermer
art_track
13
Uudised
chevron_right
14
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
7
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
5
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videod
chevron_right
12
Fotod
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
9
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
6
My prediction
chevron_right
11
Rankings
chevron_right
6
Rules
forum
14
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
esmaspäev 13 mai
Results
esmaspäev 13 mai
pühapäev 12 mai
laupäev 11 mai
reede 10 mai
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,188 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,311 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,190 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fännid
Full ranking
Next
Live
Today
C.Gauff
at 13:00
P.Badosa
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2013
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Mehed
Naised
Moscou 2013
ATP 250 - From 14 to 20 oktoober
10:36:31
4°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Kremlin Cup
Linn
Moscou, Russia
Koht
Olympic Stadium
Kategooria
ATP 250
Pind
Raske (Sise-)
Kuupäev
From 14 to 20 oktoober 2013 (7 Päevad)
Qualifications
laupäev 12 oktoober
Auhinnafond
742,150 $
Website
www.kremlincup.ru
Prize list
2021
Karatsev A
d.
Cilic M
62 64
2019
Rublev A
d.
Mannarino A
64 60
2018
Khachanov K
d.
Mannarino A
62 62
2017
Dzumhur D
d.
Berankis R
62 16 64
2016
Carreno Busta P
d.
Fognini F
46 63 62
2015
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2014
Cilic M
d.
Bautista Agut R
64 64
2013
Gasquet R
d.
Kukushkin M
46 64 64
2012
Seppi A
d.
Bellucci T
36 76
3
63
2011
Tipsarevic J
d.
Troicki V
64 62
2010
Troicki V
d.
Baghdatis M
36 64 63
2009
Youzhny M
d.
Tipsarevic J
67
5
60 64
2008
Kunitsyn I
d.
Safin M
76
6
67
4
63
2007
Davydenko N
d.
Mathieu P
75 76
9
2006
Davydenko N
d.
Safin M
64 57 64
2005
Andreev I
d.
Kiefer N
57 76
3
62
2004
Davydenko N
d.
Rusedski G
36 63 75
2003
Dent T
d.
Sargsian S
76
5
64
2002
Mathieu P
d.
Schalken S
46 62 60
2001
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Kiefer N
64 75
2000
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Prinosil D
62 75
1999
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Black B
76
2
64
1998
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Ivanisevic G
76
2
76
5
1997
Kafelnikov Y
d.
Korda P
76
2
64
1996
Ivanisevic G
d.
Kafelnikov Y
36 61 63
1995
Steeb C
d.
Vacek D
76
5
36 76
6
1994
Volkov A
d.
Adams C
62 64
1993
Rosset M
d.
Kuhnen P
64 63
1992
Rosset M
d.
Steeb C
62 62
1991
Cherkasov A
d.
Hlasek J
76
2
36 76
5
1990
Cherkasov A
d.
Mayotte T
62 61
Auhinnafond
Võitja
250 Points
134,800 $
Lõplik
150 Points
71,000 $
1/2 lõplik
90 Points
38,460 $
1/4 lõplik
45 Points
21,910 $
2. voor
20 Points
12,910 $
1. voor
0 Points
7,650 $
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Gasquet R
2
Seppi A
1/2 lõplik
3
Tipsarevic J
2. voor
4
Dolgopolov A
2. voor
5
Istomin D
2. voor
6
Zeballos H
2. voor
7
Sousa J
1. voor
8
Mannarino A
1. voor
Top 5
+ all
1
GugaGuga
37
pts
2
federertheboss
26
pts
3
Opticat44
25
pts
4
sofianeXT
25
pts
5
coconovitch
25
pts
Participer
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple