Fermer
art_track
15
Uudised
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
13
Men Rankings
chevron_right
11
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videod
chevron_right
14
Fotod
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
8
Matches to bet
chevron_right
14
My prediction
chevron_right
6
Rankings
chevron_right
5
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
pühapäev 19 mai
esmaspäev 20 mai (begin at 08:00)
Results
pühapäev 19 mai
laupäev 18 mai
reede 17 mai
neljapäev 16 mai
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
05:25
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Oetzbach d. Iannaccone
6/3, 7/5
546 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
48,317 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
43,945 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,190 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,275 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
22,312 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,339 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,355 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,192 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,399 Fännid
Full ranking
5
7
30
Baez S
2
6
15
Nagal S
0
6
40
Muller A
1
4
30
Gasquet R
3
3
6
40
Kalinina A
2
6
3
A
Pavlyuchenkova A
5
00
Sorribes Tormo S
2
00
Dart H
5
3
15
Musetti L
6
6
30
Passaro F
3
6
40
Fils A
0
2
40
Martinez P
2
2
00
Navarro E
1
6
00
Shnaider D
1
3
00
Curmi F
4
6
30
Cengiz B
5
00
Puttergill C
6
00
Seggerman R
2
6
30
Ferreira Silva F
1
4
40
Potenza L
3
6
00
Wiedenmann L
0
3
00
Kivattsev K
1
4
00
Kelm Y
5
6
15
Dzhavakian Y
4
3
7
30
Lobanov A
2
6
5
40
Bouzige M
D.Parry
starting soon...
E.Svitolina
Today
A.Zverev
at 17:00
N.Jarry
E 20
F.Marozsan
at 11:30
A.Shevchenko
2023
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Prague 3 2023
ATP CH 50 - From 21 to 26 august
15:44:12
15°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From pühapäev 20 august
1
VRBENSKY
, Michael
KIELAN
, Szymon
WC
SINIAKOV
, Daniel
9
FARIA
, Jaime
2
CUKIERMAN
, Daniel
WC
FILIP
, Jakub
BARNAT
, Jiri
8
KIVATTSEV
, Kirill
3
DEBRU
, Gabriel
METREVELI
, Aleksandre
KALIYANDA
, Niki
7
PIRAINO
, Gabriele
4
GOMEZ
, Federico Agustin
PRIHODKO
, Oleg
DAMAS
, Miguel
11
BUTVILAS
, Edas
5
SORIANO BA
, Adria
WC
FACEK
, Jan
WC
NICOD
, Jakub
12
MILEV
, Yanaki
6
MERIDA AGU
, Daniel
JUSZCZAK
, Pawel
Alt
DONSKI
, Alexander
10
POTENZA
, Luca
VRBENSKY
62 64
FARIA
61 64
FILIP
63 63
KIVATTSEV
64 61
DEBRU
62 75
KALIYANDA
75 63
GOMEZ
64 46 64
DAMAS
64 64
SORIANO BA
64 61
NICOD
46 61 62
JUSZCZAK
64 62
DONSKI
62 63
VRBENSKY
63 64
KIVATTSEV
61 64
DEBRU
61 60
GOMEZ
62 62
NICOD
62 63
JUSZCZAK
76
1
76
7
Auhinnafond
Qualified
3 Points
Q 2. voor
1 Points
180 €
Q 1. voor
0 Points
110 €
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Vrbensky M
2
Cukierman D
Q 1. voor
3
Debru G
4
Gomez F
5
Soriano Barrera A
Q 2. voor
6
Merida Aguilar D
Q 1. voor
7
Piraino G
Q 1. voor
8
Kivattsev K
Top 5
+ all
1
Bardamu
22
pts
2
pendibensdorp
20
pts
3
Lenny35
20
pts
4
Astico692
20
pts
5
Fulvio G.
20
pts
Participer
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple