Fermer
art_track
7
Uudised
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
15
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
10
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videod
chevron_right
10
Fotod
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
5
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
10
My prediction
chevron_right
8
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
15
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
esmaspäev 29 aprill
teisipäev 30 aprill (begin at 05:00)
Results
esmaspäev 29 aprill
pühapäev 28 aprill
laupäev 27 aprill
reede 26 aprill
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Madrid
Cagliari
Aix en Provence
Madrid
Lleida
Saint-Malo
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Guangzhou
Porto Alegre
Anapoima
Sabadell
Xalapa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Nottingham 2
Bonita Springs
Gifu
Wiesbaden
Lopota 2
Boca Raton 2
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6
Anapoima
Hammamet 7
Yecla
Nottingham 2
Upcoming tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:03
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Bai d. Shimizu
6/4, 6/0
599 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
47,934 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
43,727 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,177 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,069 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
22,113 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,309 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,190 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,139 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,428 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,349 Fännid
Full ranking
0
00
Mensik J
1
30
Auger-Aliassime F
0
6
40
Nadal R
2
1
15
Cachin P
6
1
Gauff C
6
00
Keys M
5
7
30
Andreeva M
4
6
15
Paolini J
5
6
30
Burel C
1
3
40
Jacquemot E
0
2
00
Zakharova A
2
6
00
Naef C
3
6
00
Kawa K
4
7
00
Sonmez Z
3
6
Chidekh C
6
7
Bagnis F
C.Norrie
starting soon...
C.Ruud
Today
S.Bejlek
at 17:30
E.Rybakina
Today
J.Sinner
at 20:00
P.Kotov
Today
D.Collins
at 21:30
A.Sabalenka
2009
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Québec 2009
WTA Tier3 - From 14 to 20 september
17:17:14
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Bell Challenge
Linn
Québec, Kanada
Koht
Kategooria
WTA Tier3
Pind
Raske (Sise-)
Kuupäev
From 14 to 20 september 2009 (6 Päevad)
Auhinnafond
220,000 $
Website
www.challengebell.com
Prize list
2023
Mannarino A
d.
Michelsen A
62 64
2022
Cressy M
d.
Bublik A
26 63 76
3
2021
Anderson K
d.
Brooksby J
76
8
64
2019
Isner J
d.
Bublik A
76
2
63
2018
Johnson S
d.
Ramanathan R
75 36 62
2017
Isner J
d.
Ebden M
63 76
4
2016
Karlovic I
d.
Muller G
67
2
76
5
76
12
2015
Ram R
d.
Karlovic I
76
5
57 76
2
2014
Hewitt L
d.
Karlovic I
63 67
4
76
3
2013
Mahut N
d.
Hewitt L
57 75 63
2012
Isner J
d.
Hewitt L
76
1
64
2011
Isner J
d.
Rochus O
63 76
6
2010
Fish M
d.
Rochus O
57 63 64
2009
Czink M
d.
Safarova L
46 63 75
2009
Ram R
d.
Querrey S
67
3
75 63
2008
Santoro F
d.
Amritraj P
63 75
2007
Santoro F
d.
Mahut N
64 64
2006
Philippoussis M
d.
Gimelstob J
63 75
2005
Rusedski G
d.
Spadea V
76
3
26 64
2004
Rusedski G
d.
Popp A
76
5
76
2
2003
Ginepri R
d.
Melzer J
64 67
3
61
2002
Dent T
d.
Blake J
61 46 64
2001
Godwin N
d.
Lee M
61 64
2000
Wessels P
d.
Knippschild J
76
3
63
1999
Woodruff C
d.
Carlsen K
67
5
64 64
1998
Paes L
d.
Godwin N
63 62
1997
Sargsian S
d.
Steven B
76 46 75
1996
Pereira N
d.
Stafford G
46 64 64
1995
Prinosil D
d.
Wheaton D
76
3
57 62
1994
Wheaton D
d.
Woodbridge T
64 36 76
5
1993
Rusedski G
d.
Frana J
75 67
7
76
5
1992
Shelton B
d.
Antonitsch A
64 64
1991
Shelton B
d.
Frana J
36 64 64
1990
Aldrich P
d.
Cahill D
76 16 61
1989
Pugh J
d.
Lundgren P
64 46 62
1988
Masur W
d.
Drewett B
62 61
1987
Goldie D
d.
Giammalva Jr. S
67 64 64
1986
Scanlon B
d.
Wilkison T
75 64
1985
Gullikson T
d.
Sadri J
63 76
1984
Amritraj V
d.
Mayotte T
36 64 64
1983
Fitzgerald J
d.
Davis S
26 61 63
1982
Pfister H
d.
Estep M
61 75
1981
Kriek J
d.
Pfister H
36 63 75
1980
Amritraj V
d.
Pattison A
61 57 63
1979
Teacher B
d.
Smith S
16 63 64
1978
Mitton B
d.
James J
61 36 76
1977
Gullikson T
d.
Pfister H
64 64 57 62
Auhinnafond
Võitja
280 Points
37,000 $
Lõplik
200 Points
19,000 $
1/2 lõplik
130 Points
10,200 $
1/4 lõplik
70 Points
5,340 $
2. voor
30 Points
2,950 $
1. voor
1 Points
1,725 $
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Petrova N
1/4 lõplik
3
Wozniak A
1/2 lõplik
4
Safarova L
Lõplik
5
Czink M
6
Craybas J
2. voor
7
Lepchenko V
1. voor
8
Goerges J
1/2 lõplik
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple