Fermer
art_track
9
Uudised
chevron_right
8
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
14
Tournaments
chevron_right
13
Videod
chevron_right
12
Fotod
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
10
My info
chevron_right
11
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
10
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
reede 10 mai (begin at 04:00)
Results
neljapäev 9 mai
kolmapäev 8 mai
teisipäev 7 mai
esmaspäev 6 mai
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
08:06
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,181 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,306 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,189 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fännid
Full ranking
5
6
6
15
Lajovic D
3
7
3
00
Sonego L
4
A
Lingua Lavallen A
5
40
Olivo R
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
1997
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Umag 1997
ATP 250 - From 21 to 27 juuli
01:12:56
22°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
Info
Official name
Vegeta Croatia Open
Linn
Umag, Horvaatia
Koht
Stella Maris ATP Stadium
Kategooria
ATP 250
Pind
Savi (Väljas)
Kuupäev
From 21 to 27 juuli 1997 (6 Päevad)
Auhinnafond
375,000 $
Website
www.croatiaopen.hr
Prize list
2023
Popyrin A
d.
Wawrinka S
67
5
63 64
2022
Sinner J
d.
Alcaraz C
67
5
61 61
2021
Alcaraz C
d.
Gasquet R
62 62
2019
Lajovic D
d.
Balazs A
75 75
2018
Cecchinato M
d.
Pella G
62 76
4
2017
Rublev A
d.
Lorenzi P
64 62
2016
Fognini F
d.
Martin A
64 61
2015
Thiem D
d.
Sousa J
64 61
2014
Cuevas P
d.
Robredo T
63 64
2013
Robredo T
d.
Fognini F
60 63
2012
Cilic M
d.
Granollers M
64 62
2011
Dolgopolov A
d.
Cilic M
64 36 63
2010
Ferrero J
d.
Starace P
64 64
2009
Davydenko N
d.
Ferrero J
63 60
2008
Verdasco F
d.
Andreev I
36 64 76
4
2007
Moya C
d.
Pavel A
64 62
2006
Wawrinka S
d.
Djokovic N
66 ab
2005
Coria G
d.
Moya C
62 46 62
2004
Canas G
d.
Volandri F
75 63
2003
Moya C
d.
Volandri F
64 36 75
2002
Moya C
d.
Ferrer D
62 63
2001
Moya C
d.
Golmard J
64 36 76
2
2000
Rios M
d.
Puerta M
76
1
46 63
1999
Norman M
d.
Tarango J
62 64
1997
Mantilla F
d.
Bruguera S
63 75
1996
Moya C
d.
Mantilla F
60 76
4
1995
Muster T
d.
Costa C
36 76
5
64
1994
Berasategui A
d.
Kucera K
62 64
1993
Muster T
d.
Berasategui A
75 36 63
1992
Muster T
d.
Davin F
61 46 64
1991
Poliakov D
d.
Sanchez J
64 64
1990
Prpic G
d.
Ivanisevic G
63 46 64
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Bruguera S
Lõplik
2
Moya C
1/2 lõplik
3
Mantilla F
4
Sanchez J
1/4 lõplik
5
Hrbaty D
1/4 lõplik
6
Kucera K
2. voor
7
Portas A
1/4 lõplik
8
Haarhuis P
1/4 lõplik
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple