Fermer
art_track
5
Uudised
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
5
Men Rankings
chevron_right
6
Women Rankings
chevron_right
12
Tournaments
chevron_right
5
Videod
chevron_right
10
Fotod
gamepad
7
Prediction Game
chevron_right
7
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
7
Rankings
chevron_right
10
Rules
forum
7
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
4
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
neljapäev 28 märts
reede 29 märts (begin at 04:00)
Results
neljapäev 28 märts
kolmapäev 27 märts
teisipäev 26 märts
esmaspäev 25 märts
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Miami
Miami
San Luis Potosi
Antalya
Upcoming tournaments
Houston
Marrakech
Estoril
Charleston
Bogota
La Bisbal d'Emporda
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Coupe Davis 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Naples
Gérone
San Luis Potosi
Sao Leopoldo
Tarragona
Trnava
Saint Dizier
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Croissy-Beaubourg
São Paulo
Murska Sobota
Kofu
Santa Margherita Di Pula
Terrassa
Upcoming tournaments
Mexico City
Florianopolis
Barletta
Barcelone
Sharm El Sheikh
Reus
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 5
Split
Kashiwa
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2
Hammamet 3
Bujumbura
Jackson
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
12:04
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Buse d. Casanova
6/1, 6/0
579 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
47,016 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
43,159 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,154 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
24,614 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
21,551 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,294 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,184 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
9,959 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,423 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,306 Fännid
Full ranking
2
6
4
15
Maestrelli F
5
3
6
15
Herbert P
3
3
40
Martineau M
4
6
A
Agamenone F
30
Moreno de Alboran N
40
Garin C
4
00
Moro Canas A
3
00
Sousa J
0
15
Olivieri G
1
00
Vallejo A
1
6
30
Barthel M
2
3
00
Naef C
2
40
Savinykh V
2
15
Klugman H
3
4
40
Schmidt L
0
6
30
Radwanska U
6
6
2
Ionel N
6
3
2
Sels J
4
00
Hardt N
6
00
De Krom M
1
15
Møller E
4
40
Pennaforti G
4
6
5
40
Damas M
4
0
7
15
Wenger D
Today
A.Zverev
at 18:00
F.Marozsan
Today
E.Rybakina
at 20:00
V.Azarenka
R 29
C.Alcaraz
at 00:00
G.Dimitrov
R 29
E.Alexandrov
at 01:30
D.Collins
2023
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Heilbronn 2023
ATP CH 125 - From 5 to 11 juuni
15:12:59
16°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
Info
Official name
Neckarcup
Linn
Heilbronn, Saksamaa
Koht
TC Heilbronn
Kategooria
ATP CH 125
Pind
Savi (Väljas)
Kuupäev
From 5 to 11 juuni 2023 (7 Päevad)
Qualifications
pühapäev 4 juuni
Auhinnafond
145,000 €
Website
https://www.neckarcup.de/
Prize list
2023
Arnaldi M
d.
Diaz Acosta F
76
4
61
2022
Altmaier D
d.
Martin A
36 61 64
2021
Zapata Miralles B
d.
Galan D
63 64
2019
Krajinovic F
d.
De Greef A
63 61
2018
Molleker R
d.
Vesely J
46 64 75
2017
Krajinovic F
d.
Gombos N
63 62
2016
Basilashvili N
d.
Struff J
64 76
3
2015
Zverev A
d.
Pella G
61 76
7
2014
Struff J
d.
Fucsovics M
62 76
5
Auhinnafond
Võitja
125 Points
19,650 €
Lõplik
75 Points
11,570 €
1/2 lõplik
45 Points
6,850 €
1/4 lõplik
25 Points
3,990 €
2. voor
11 Points
2,345 €
1. voor
0 Points
1,420 €
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds
1
Cecchinato M
1. voor
2
Munar J
1/4 lõplik
3
Galan D
1/4 lõplik
4
Thiem D
2. voor
5
Arnaldi M
6
Marozsan F
2. voor
7
Otte O
1. voor
8
Kotov P
1/4 lõplik
Top 5
+ all
1
paillasse71
26
pts
2
Camille Beck
24
pts
3
babyleo
19
pts
4
Tom Beyer
17
pts
5
Bardamu
16
pts
Participer
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple