Fermer
art_track
11
Uudised
chevron_right
9
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
8
Men Rankings
chevron_right
15
Women Rankings
chevron_right
11
Tournaments
chevron_right
14
Videod
chevron_right
14
Fotod
gamepad
14
Prediction Game
chevron_right
14
My info
chevron_right
9
Matches to bet
chevron_right
7
My prediction
chevron_right
12
Rankings
chevron_right
15
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Logi sisse
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
esmaspäev 13 mai
Results
esmaspäev 13 mai
pühapäev 12 mai
laupäev 11 mai
reede 10 mai
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 mai to 9 juuni
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 juuli
US Open 2024
From 26 august to 8 september
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videod
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matšid
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Mängijad
Men
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Women
Full list
By country: Prantsusmaa
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Populaarsus
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fännid
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fännid
Roger Federer
41,188 Fännid
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fännid
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fännid
Full ranking
Populaarsus
Simona Halep
11,311 Fännid
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fännid
Serena Williams
10,190 Fännid
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fännid
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fännid
Full ranking
2
00
Herbert P
3
00
Luz O
5
00
Zeppieri G
2
00
Sweeny D
6
30
Galarneau A
2
40
Buldorini P
4
00
Huesler M
1
00
Virtanen O
1
15
Geerts M
3
15
Jacquet K
1
15
Jacquemot E
2
40
Bulgaru M
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
2015
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Mehed
Naised
Miami 2015
WTA Premier - From 24 märts to 5 aprill
04:57:49
28°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From pühapäev 22 märts
1
SCHIAVONE
, Francesca
ZHU
, Lin
PEER
, Shahar
17
VOEGELE
, Stefanie
2
DULGHERU
, Alexandra
DODIN
, Oceane
WC
SOYLU
, Ipek
19
MITU
, Andreea
3
ZHENG
, Saisai
LARCHER DE
, Michelle
JOVIC
, Jovana
20
BAINDL
, Kateryna
4
WITTHOEFT
, Carina
RADWANSKA
, Urszula
WC
VICKERY
, Sachia
15
KONJUH
, Ana
5
ERAKOVIC
, Marina
PANOVA
, Alexandra
DOMINGUEZ
, Lourdes
21
PUTINTSEVA
, Yulia
6
TORRO-FLOR
, Maria-Teresa
KOVINIC
, Danka
WC
SHISHKINA
, Maria
22
MARIA
, Tatjana
7
VEKIC
, Donna
WC
NEEL
, Ingrid
VAN UYTVAN
, Alison
16
FRIEDSAM
, Anna-Lena
8
BABOS
, Timea
JABEUR
, Ons
HRADECKA
, Lucie
24
BUYUKAKCAY
, Cagla
9
GIBBS
, Nicole
GLUSHKO
, Julia
KARATANTCH
, Sesil
23
MESTACH
, An-Sophie
10
SATRALOVA
, Denisa
WC
RUS
, Arantxa
WC
STOLLAR
, Fanny
18
HARTMAN
, Irina
11
SCHEEPERS
, Chanelle
DATE
, Kimiko
DUQUE-MARI
, Mariana
13
RODINA
, Evgeniya
12
PARMENTIER
, Pauline
KUDRYAVTSE
, Alla
GALLOVITS-
, Edina
14
MIN
, Grace
ZHU
64 60
VOEGELE
75 64
DULGHERU
64 46 61
SOYLU
60 61
ZHENG
62 61
BAINDL
63 61
RADWANSKA
62 75
KONJUH
36 63 62
ERAKOVIC
63 62
DOMINGUEZ
61 60
KOVINIC
61 ab
MARIA
61 61
NEEL
61 62
VAN UYTVAN
63 64
BABOS
75 63
HRADECKA
62 63
GLUSHKO
64 63
KARATANTCH
62 57 63
SATRALOVA
63 61
HARTMAN
60 76
7
SCHEEPERS
64 60
RODINA
46 75 62
PARMENTIER
75 26 64
MIN
62 67
3
64
VOEGELE
61 61
DULGHERU
64 75
BAINDL
61 63
RADWANSKA
62 62
ERAKOVIC
62 76
1
MARIA
62 64
VAN UYTVAN
76
7
64
BABOS
62 63
KARATANTCH
62 46 63
HARTMAN
76
6
16 75
RODINA
06 64 62
PARMENTIER
62 64
Auhinnafond
Qualified
30 Points
10,485 $
Q 2. voor
20 Points
3,125 $
Q 1. voor
2 Points
1,600 $
Jaga
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Schiavone F
Q 1. voor
2
Dulgheru A
3
Zheng S
Q 2. voor
4
Witthoeft C
Q 1. voor
5
Erakovic M
6
Torro-Flor M
Q 1. voor
7
Vekic D
Q 1. voor
8
Babos T
Top 5
+ all
1
Rafael W.
57
pts
2
KaleyCuoco
55
pts
3
Hompf
54
pts
4
tib_os
54
pts
5
yannis974
53
pts
Participer
666
missing translations
Please help us to translate TennisTemple